• Forex
  • Investments
  • Loyalty program
  • Promotions
  • Analysis
  • Getting started
  • About us

Rates

Instruments Bid Ask Spread
BRN81.5581.580.3
EURUSD1.08051.08060.9
XAGUSD22.29322.3142.1
XAUUSD2025.92026.23
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
AUDUSD 0.64950.64961
EURJPY 162.89162.9122.2
EURUSD 1.08051.08060.9
GBPUSD 1.26351.26361.2
NZDUSD 0.610.61011.2
USDCAD 1.35771.35781.6
USDCHF 0.88070.88091.5
USDJPY 150.755150.7721.7
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
BRN81.5581.580.3
NG1.7011.7070.6
WTI77.5777.60.3
XAGUSD22.29322.3142.1
XAUUSD2025.92026.23
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
Instruments Price Price change
BTC 59256.04002616.8300
DASH 31.9800-0.1500
DOGE 0.09800.0028
ETH 3324.240064.7600
LTC 75.1800-0.5000
XMR 139.58002.8000
XRP 0.59000.0230
ZEC 28.5700-1.2300

Forex economic calendar

12:00Wednesday, 28.02
emu
Eurozone
Consumer Confidence
15:30Wednesday, 28.02
ca
Canada
Current Account
02:30Thursday, 29.02
au
Australia
Retail Sales s.a. (MoM)
09:00Thursday, 29.02
de
Germany
Retail Sales (YoY)

There's a better website for you

A new exciting website with services that better suit your location has recently launched!

Sign up here to collect your 30% Welcome Bonus.