• Forex
  • Investments
  • Loyalty program
  • Promotions
  • Analysis
  • Getting started
  • About us

Rates

Instruments Bid Ask Spread
BRN82.9883.060.8
EURUSD1.09871.09891.8
SPX500413041300
XAGUSD23.99424.022.6
XAUUSD1950.731951.053.2
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
AUDUSD 0.71350.71350.3
EURJPY 141.684141.6910.7
EURUSD 1.09871.09891.8
GBPUSD 1.23721.23742.4
NZDUSD 0.65020.65020.4
USDCAD 1.32911.32920.7
USDCHF 0.90860.90882.4
USDJPY 128.936128.9541.8
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
BRN82.9883.060.8
NG2.5262.5340.8
WTI76.8476.90.6
XAGUSD23.99424.022.6
XAUUSD1950.731951.053.2
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
CAC407128.57133.95.4
FTSE1007803.67806.83.2
NIKK22527484274971.3
NQ10012467.312468.91.6
SPX500413041300
Instruments Price Price change
BTC 23704.8900755.0000
DASH 61.91002.4500
DOGE 0.0940-0.0013
ETH 1637.690060.3000
LTC 98.19004.9700
XMR 176.99001.3000
XRP 0.41000.0099
ZEC 46.85002.0100

Forex economic calendar

02:30Thursday, 02.02
au
Australia
Building Permits (MoM)
09:00Thursday, 02.02
de
Germany
Trade Balance s.a.
14:00Thursday, 02.02
uk
United Kingdom
BoE Asset Purchase Facility
14:30Thursday, 02.02
uk
United Kingdom
BoE's Governor Bailey speech

There's a better website for you

A new exciting website with services that better suit your location has recently launched!

Sign up here to collect your 30% Welcome Bonus.