• Forex
  • Investments
  • Loyalty program
  • Promotions
  • Analysis
  • Getting started
  • About us

Rates

Instruments Bid Ask Spread
BRN88.1988.240.5
EURUSD0.98330.98330.7
SPX5003686.73687.10.4
XAGUSD20.77420.7931.9
XAUUSD1701.231701.381.5
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
AUDUSD 0.65020.65030.7
EURJPY 142.079142.1052.6
EURUSD 0.98330.98330.7
GBPUSD 1.13311.13332.3
NZDUSD 0.57190.57211.5
USDCAD 1.36281.36290.6
USDCHF 0.99220.99241.3
USDJPY 144.499144.5121.3
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
BRN88.1988.240.5
NG6.6446.6571.3
WTI82.8182.860.5
XAGUSD20.77420.7931.9
XAUUSD1701.231701.381.5
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
CAC4058165821.45.4
FTSE1006920.46923.63.2
NIKK22526659266680.9
NQ10011270.611271.91.3
SPX5003686.73687.10.4
Instruments Price Price change
BTC 19611.7200551.6700
DASH 41.29001.4300
DOGE 0.06000.0011
ETH 1324.150047.3000
LTC 54.24002.4300
XMR 141.49004.6200
XRP 0.46000.0150
ZEC 56.13002.4900

Forex economic calendar

03:30Tuesday, 04.10
au
Australia
Building Permits (MoM)
06:30Tuesday, 04.10
au
Australia
RBA Rate Statement
10:00Tuesday, 04.10
emu
European Monetary Union
EcoFin Meeting
16:00Tuesday, 04.10
us
United States
Fed's Williams speech

There's a better website for you

A new exciting website with services that better suit your location has recently launched!

Sign up here to collect your 30% Welcome Bonus.